2-room flat, 71m², 6/8 floor
Pattaya, str. Thepprasit 9 Aly, house 22
On map
7 786 925 ฿
8 176 271 ฿
109 675 ฿/m²
Property Details
Object code
8728749
Delivery
2 quarter 2028 y.
Housing class
Standard
Wall material
Монолитные
Bedrooms
2-rooms sq.
Area
71 m2
Floor
6 out of 8
RIVIERA BEVERLY HILLS
All offers in this complexApartment from the developer
"Etagi" do not increase the cost of the apartment and do not take a commission. Services, including assistance with obtaining a profitable mortgage, provided free of charge
- The cost of services is free of charge, except in cases of concluding service contracts.
- The images in the "Finishing Options" block are taken from the Internet and are not actual photographs of apartments.
- Main
- Apartments in new buildings
- RIVIERA BEVERLY HILLS
- Object code 8728749