1-room flat, 34.28m², 8/8 floor
str. Wichit Songkhram Road, house 1/1
On map
3 910 000 ฿
114 061 ฿/m²
Property Details
Object code
8730958
Delivery
Finished
Housing class
Standard
Wall material
Монолитные
Bedrooms
1-room sq.
Area
34.28 m2
Floor
8 out of 8
Approach
1 approach
The Base Bukit-С
All offers in this complexApartment from the developer
"Etagi" do not increase the cost of the apartment and do not take a commission. Services, including assistance with obtaining a profitable mortgage, provided free of charge
- The cost of services is free of charge, except in cases of concluding service contracts.
- Main
- Apartments in new buildings
- The Base Bukit
- Object code 8730958